13, Brankova st., 11000 Belgrade

Sale action of concrete and river aggregates

We want to inform you that we start Action sale of river aggregates and concrete at special prices, which lasts from 15.10.2015. to 15.11.2015. year. Only during this period you will be able buy and get our products at the following prices:

Aggregates:

 Standard price €/tDiscountDiscount price €/tThe coefficients for aggregates
Fraction 16,409,4%5,801,64
Fraction 26,409,4%5,801,51
Fraction 36,409,4%5,801,49
Fraction 46,0025,0%4,501,48
Iberlauf4,0012,5%3,501,48
Natural gravel4,005,0%3,801,82

*Note: The offer is valid for first 5.000t, and we remind you that Gradient have Weighbridge, and the aggregates are measured in tons, so you’ll always be sure of the amount of ordered quantity.    

Concrete:

 Standard price €/m³DiscountDiscount price €/m³
MB15/342,0014%36,00
MB20/346,0015%39,00
MB25/349,0014%42,00
MB30/352,0017%43,00
MB40/359,0015%50,00

* The price of transportation depends on the distance and can be obtained upon request.

 Our commercial team is at your disposal for any questions or concerns. Don’t hesitate to contact us by calling 011/329 5811 or via our website www.gradient.rs

O UMTS

The Association of Music Therapists of Serbia (AMTS) was founded on June 27, 2001 in Belgrade on the initiative of Dr. Ranka Radulović and her closest friends and associates.

Member of the European Music Therapy Confederation since 2004.

Kontakt

UMTS - Udruženje muzikoterapeuta Srbije
13, Brankova st., 11000 Belgrade, Serbia
office@muzikoterapija.org.rs
Follow us
Copyright ©
2022
UMTS |
Web development Alpha Media
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram